Seniorzy

Sztab
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Łukasz Szostek
Trener
Zawodnicy formacji młyna
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Daniel Bartkowiak
Filar
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Piotr Bojke
Filar
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Jan Borowski
.
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Oskar Derwis
Filar
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Paweł Gajowniczek
III linia
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Krzysztof Jakubowski
.
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Kamil Kowalski
.
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Karol Król
.
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Bartosz Kruk-Miler
III linia
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Kacper Krużycki
II linia
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Mateusz Kuleta
Filar
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Jakub Kuzimski
III linia
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Tymoteusz Kuzimski
.
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Piotr Lebioda
.
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Adam Litwińczuk
III linia
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Dominik Mohyła
Młynarz
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Sandro Papunashvili
Filar
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Mariusz Rompa
Filar
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Robert Torbiarczyk
Filar
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Arkadiusz Zdunek
II linia
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Zvikomborero Chirume
III linia
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Oskar Zypper
II linia
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Daniel Podolski
Młynarz
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Kewin Bracik
III linia
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Zurab Rizhamadze
Filar
Zawodnicy formacji ataku
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Banaszek Dawid
Łącznik ataku
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Eujaan Botha
Środkowy ataku
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Mykola Karasevych
Środkowy ataku
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Radosław Rakowski
Środkowy ataku
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Anton Shashero
Łącznik ataku
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Szymon Sirocki
Skrzydłowy/Obrońca
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Patrick Steindl
Obrońca
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Nikodem Stosik
Skrzydłowy
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Mateusz Szyc
Łącznik młyna
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Damian Turzyński
Łącznik młyna/ataku
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Marcin Wolszon
Obrońca
Najbliższy mecz
Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
12.08.2023

14:00

Rugby Club Arka Gdynia
Aktualna tabela - Ekstraliga 2023/2024
  Klub M Bon Pkt
1 RzKS Juvenia Kraków 9 5 41
2 MKS Ogniwo Sopot 10 5 37
3 RC Orkan Sochaczew 10 7 35
4 Edach Budowlani Lublin 10 1 25
5 Awenta Pogoń Siedlce 10 2 22
6 RC Lechia Gdańsk 10 3 19
7 RC Arka Gdynia 10 4 16
8 BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 1 9
9 KS Budowlani Commercecon Łódź 10 0 0